Key: * Participating in 2016 Craft Fair
         ^ Life member
        ** New member

GLASS

*Liza Abelson, Dasken Designs

Frank Adamo 508/564-4541

*Christine Cotton, Christine Cotton Glass  (Director)

John & Donna Knight ^ 508/255-2413

*Brian Randa, Randa Glass

*Ellen Scott, Scarlet Fire Designs 508/255-2822

Stefan Semple ^ 508/375-0500

POTTERY

*Tobey Brennan, Star Pottery 508/385-2970 (Show Chair)

Mikael Carstanjen ^ Sea Shell Pottery 508/255-7138

*Sarah Caruso, S. Caruso Ceramics, (Director)  

Ron Dean^ Ron Dean Pottery
 
*Hollis Engley ** The Barn Pottery

Joe Fattori, Jacob’s Meadow Pottery, joe_fattori@hotmail.com

*Holly Heaslip, Bay Scallop Pottery (Director)

*Denny Howard, Howard Pottery

Pat Kelly, Kelamix Studio 508/778-6727

(Jury Chair)

*Tessa Morgan, Flying Pig Pottery

*Kimberly Jane Sheerin, The Barn Pottery
 
*Dave Robinson, Barracuda Stoneware 508/432-6247

BASKETS


Deb Cumming, Cape Cod Baskets

Mary & Bob Davies ^

FIBER – TEXTILES


Vivian Driesbach  508/548-2171

Kathy Enos  508/771-4651

*Carol Flax, Cut Paper Mosaics (President)   

*Joanna MacCuspie  508/896-8754

*Bett McCarthy, Betts Design Works

(Recording Secretary)

*Sue Pellowe  508/255-3993

Nancy Prendergast, Golden Thimble

*Lynette Stellrecht ** 508/524-8384

*Gretchen Romey-Tanzer, Tanzer Fiber Works

Helene Stracco 413/320-7484

METAL


*Richard Kaish, Cornucopia, Inc., Rkaish10blue@aol.com

Craig & Debra Souza, S. Wilder & Co. Inc.

WOOD


*Thomas Brennan, Brennan Marquetry  508/385-2970 (Treasurer)

Randy Fisher, Fisher Wood Carvings

Steve Treistman ** steventreistman@gmail.com

*Jeff Tubman ** 508/896-7858


JEWELRY

*Donna Andrews-Maness, Swing Lane Studio (Corresponding Secretary)

Anne & Joe Barrett^ Buckle Works

*Teresa Cetto, Imaginings in Gold + Silver (Director)

Kimberly Collins, Artful Beadworks artfulbeadworks@yahoo.com

Gayle Condit  508/221-8283

Kimberley Deane Jewelry 508/776-0599

*Bev Gallerani, Mango Tango Designs

*Ann Hanson, Ann Hanson Jewelry

*Amy Hudon, Amy Hudon & Co. Jewelry

June Kershaw ^ june.kershaw@verizon.net

Cynthia Lindgren, Cynbad Designs

Nancy Lyon, Black Whale Gallery

Claire Marcus, Claire Marcus Art

*Brenda Morrison, Jasmine Keane

(Vice President)

*Martha Lucia Nunez and Mercy Reed,

Lucia Moon Designs

*Deirdre Oringer, Heart At Work

Nancy Simison, Windswept Studio 508/888-5161

*Marcia Simpson 508/888-3238

LEATHER

Sue Clark 508/896-7844

*Leslie Froes, Leslie Froes Leather 508/432-4197

2016 Members by Guild